Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-500398
התקשרות עם משרד רוח זיו האפט לאספקת שירותי הדרכה בחשבונאות צוברת למשרדי ממשלה
משרד האוצר awarded ₪1.5M to זיו האפט ייעוץ וניהול בע"מ for Education in September 2007 — one of 1,512 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
01 Sep 2007
Award date
₪1.5M
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד האוצר 1,512 Awards
₪1.8M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
זיו האפט ייעוץ וניהול בע"מ 69 Awards
20 Buyers
₪49.1M Total won
Contract description
התקשרות עם משרד רוח זיו האפט לאספקת שירותי הדרכה בחשבונאות צוברת למשרדי ממשלה
Premium
Related awards · משרד האוצר
1,512 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · זיו האפט ייעוץ וניהול בע"מ
69 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-512596משרד הכלכלה₪20.0M12 May 2010 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000587937משרד האוצר - החשב הכללי₪4.3M10 Jul 2024 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-500400משרד האוצר₪3.0M12 Dec 2007 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד האוצר and זיו האפט ייעוץ וניהול בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back