Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-30461
תוספת להתקשרות עם מר משה סלמן למתן שירותי ייעוץ פיקוח טכני ארצי במינהל הרכב הממשלתי
משרד האוצר awarded ₪80.0K to סלמן משה for Transport & Logistics in September 2007 — one of 1,512 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
01 Sep 2007
Award date
₪80.0K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד האוצר 1,512 Awards
₪1.8M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
סלמן משה 13 Awards
2 Buyers
₪1.6M Total won
Contract description
תוספת להתקשרות עם מר משה סלמן למתן שירותי ייעוץ פיקוח טכני ארצי במינהל הרכב הממשלתי
Premium
Related awards · משרד האוצר
1,512 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · סלמן משה
13 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-555341משרד האוצר₪327K20 Jul 2014 Transport
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-535410משרד האוצר₪200K27 Sep 2012 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-540307משרד האוצר₪175K01 Apr 2013 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד האוצר and סלמן משה — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back