Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-31041
התקשרות למתן סריקה, מפתוח וצילום למיקרופילם עבור מנהלת הגמלאות.
משרד האוצר awarded ₪81.5K to טלדור איי.טי בעמ for Professional Services & Consulting in December 2007 — one of 1,512 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
01 Dec 2007
Award date
₪81.5K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד האוצר 1,512 Awards
₪1.8M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
טלדור איי.טי בעמ 17 Awards
8 Buyers
₪6.3M Total won
Contract description
התקשרות למתן סריקה, מפתוח וצילום למיקרופילם עבור מנהלת הגמלאות.
Premium
Related awards · משרד האוצר
1,512 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · טלדור איי.טי בעמ
17 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-552954משרד האוצר - מרכבה₪3.0M19 Jun 2014 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-534040משרד האוצר₪1.8M19 Jun 2012 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-511553משרד התחבורה והבטיחות בדרכים₪405K01 Mar 2010 IT
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד האוצר and טלדור איי.טי בעמ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back