Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-31553
הארכת התקשרות עם HMS דוב הלפרין שירותי ניהול בעמ למתן שירותי אקטואריה.
משרד האוצר awarded ₪150K to דב הלפרין יועצים בע"מ for Professional Services & Consulting in February 2008 — one of 1,512 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
20 Feb 2008
Award date
₪150K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד האוצר 1,512 Awards
₪1.8M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
דב הלפרין יועצים בע"מ 13 Awards
6 Buyers
₪6.8M Total won
Contract description
הארכת התקשרות עם HMS דוב הלפרין שירותי ניהול בעמ למתן שירותי אקטואריה.
Premium
Related awards · משרד האוצר
1,512 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · דב הלפרין יועצים בע"מ
13 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000607540משרד האוצר - החשב הכללי₪2.1M09 Sep 2025 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000617987משרד האוצר - החשב הכללי₪2.0M07 Jun 2026 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000585501משרד ראש הממשלה₪1.2M01 Apr 2024 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד האוצר and דב הלפרין יועצים בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back