Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-500399
מימוש אופציה להארכת התקשרות עם משרד רוח בר לב
משרד האוצר awarded ₪269K to ברלב ושות', רואי חשבון for Professional Services & Consulting in December 2007 — one of 1,512 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
31 Dec 2007
Award date
₪269K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד האוצר 1,512 Awards
₪1.8M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
ברלב ושות', רואי חשבון 4 Awards
2 Buyers
₪496K Total won
Contract description
מימוש אופציה להארכת התקשרות עם משרד רוח בר לב
Premium
Related awards · משרד האוצר
1,512 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · ברלב ושות', רואי חשבון
4 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-33584משרד האוצר₪227K04 Dec 2008 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-33922משרד האוצרNot disclosed18 Feb 2009 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-540116משרד המשפטיםNot disclosed20 Jan 2013 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד האוצר and ברלב ושות', רואי חשבון — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back