Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-31610
המשך התקשרות עם משרד רוח ליאון אורליצקי לביקורת בקרנות פנסיה ותיקות
משרד האוצר awarded ₪250K to ליאון,אורליצקי ושות רו for Professional Services & Consulting in February 2008 — one of 1,512 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
26 Feb 2008
Award date
₪250K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד האוצר 1,512 Awards
₪1.8M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
ליאון,אורליצקי ושות רו 39 Awards
17 Buyers
₪19.6M Total won
Contract description
המשך התקשרות עם משרד רוח ליאון אורליצקי לביקורת בקרנות פנסיה ותיקות
Premium
Related awards · משרד האוצר
1,512 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · ליאון,אורליצקי ושות רו
39 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-22925משרד החינוך₪10.0M01 Jan 2007 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000612590משרד ראש הממשלה₪4.7M04 May 2026 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000578097המשרד להגנת הסביבה₪500K13 Nov 2023 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד האוצר and ליאון,אורליצקי ושות רו — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back