Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-31912
רכישת שרותי מחשוב עבור משרד האוצר
משרד האוצר awarded ₪250K to 2001 שרותי מערכות ומחשבים בעמ for Professional Services & Consulting in July 2008 — one of 1,512 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
01 Jul 2008
Award date
₪250K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד האוצר 1,512 Awards
₪1.8M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
2001 שרותי מערכות ומחשבים בעמ 22 Awards
5 Buyers
₪875K Total won
Contract description
רכישת שרותי מחשוב עבור משרד האוצר
Premium
Related awards · משרד האוצר
1,512 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · 2001 שרותי מערכות ומחשבים בעמ
22 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-12805משרד הכלכלה₪165K01 Jan 2007 IT
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-552767משרד המשפטים₪72.0K17 Mar 2014 IT
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-540806משרד המשפטים₪71.4K13 Feb 2013 IT
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד האוצר and 2001 שרותי מערכות ומחשבים בעמ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back