Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-653467
מאשרים התקשרות עם עמותת אחי לביצוע מיזם משותף להפעלת תהליך הכנה והכוונה לשירות משמעותי בצהל מהפריפריה
משרד החינוך awarded ₪1.5M to נוער מוביל שינוי (ע"ר) for Education in August 2020 — one of 7,709 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
30 Aug 2020
Award date
₪1.5M
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד החינוך 7,709 Awards
₪9.0M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
נוער מוביל שינוי (ע"ר) 80 Awards
6 Buyers
₪88.6M Total won
Contract description
מאשרים התקשרות עם עמותת אחי לביצוע מיזם משותף להפעלת תהליך הכנה והכוונה לשירות משמעותי בצהל מהפריפריה
Premium
Related awards · משרד החינוך
7,709 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-534738אגודה להתנדבות - שירות לאומי )ע"ר(₪2.8B01 Sep 2012 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-635863מילגם בע"מ₪2.3B01 Sep 2019 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-653488מילגם בע"מ₪2.3B01 Sep 2020 Education
Premium
Other wins · נוער מוביל שינוי (ע"ר)
80 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-578866משרד הרווחה₪23.1M09 Mar 2016 IT
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-599337משרד החינוך₪3.8M19 Jun 2017 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-638341משרד החינוך₪3.6M12 Aug 2019 Education
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד החינוך and נוער מוביל שינוי (ע"ר) — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back