Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-626735
רה תכנון למגרש 101 בשכונת עופר+מאור חיים בצפת
משרד הבינוי והשיכון awarded ₪46.3K to רום שרה for Construction & Public Works in December 2018 — one of 20,093 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
30 Dec 2018
Award date
₪46.3K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבינוי והשיכון 20,093 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
רום שרה 6 Awards
2 Buyers
₪290K Total won
Contract description
רה תכנון למגרש 101 בשכונת עופר+מאור חיים בצפת
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבינוי והשיכון
20,093 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · רום שרה
6 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-554157משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪184K30 May 2014 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-586709משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪35.1K15 Oct 2016 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-22374משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪18.5K19 Nov 2006 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבינוי והשיכון and רום שרה — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back