Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-625512
מדידות הכנת תצר/הסדר, מדידות רישום מקרקעין
משרד הבינוי והשיכון awarded ₪1.2M to מדבא - מדידות והנדסה בע"מ for Construction & Public Works in December 2018 — one of 20,093 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
15 Dec 2018
Award date
₪1.2M
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבינוי והשיכון 20,093 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
מדבא - מדידות והנדסה בע"מ 38 Awards
5 Buyers
₪8.6M Total won
Contract description
מדידות הכנת תצר/הסדר, מדידות רישום מקרקעין
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבינוי והשיכון
20,093 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · מדבא - מדידות והנדסה בע"מ
38 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-14152משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪1.2M22 Nov 2005 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-14709משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪1.1M13 Dec 2005 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-512534משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪928K31 May 2010 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבינוי והשיכון and מדבא - מדידות והנדסה בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back