Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-621308
מימוש אופציה
משרד הבינוי והשיכון awarded ₪389K to תענך אפרת for Construction & Public Works in December 2018 — one of 20,093 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
01 Dec 2018
Award date
₪389K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבינוי והשיכון 20,093 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
תענך אפרת 5 Awards
2 Buyers
₪1.4M Total won
Contract description
מימוש אופציה
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבינוי והשיכון
20,093 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · תענך אפרת
5 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-590028משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪333K01 Dec 2016 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-606693משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪333K01 Dec 2017 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-633474משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪278K01 Dec 2019 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבינוי והשיכון and תענך אפרת — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back