Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-623966
מנהל פרויקט
משרד הבינוי והשיכון awarded ₪300K to גולדשטיין גיל for Construction & Public Works in December 2018 — one of 20,093 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
01 Dec 2018
Award date
₪300K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבינוי והשיכון 20,093 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
גולדשטיין גיל 8 Awards
1 Buyer
₪1.3M Total won
Contract description
מנהל פרויקט
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבינוי והשיכון
20,093 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · גולדשטיין גיל
8 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-604890משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪299K28 Sep 2017 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-586135משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪281K25 Sep 2016 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-627826משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪214K01 Jan 2019 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבינוי והשיכון and גולדשטיין גיל — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back