Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-622981
גרנות הגליל -פיתוח שצפ ל- 11 יחד 1050293
משרד הבינוי והשיכון awarded ₪61.7K to נאוה כהן - אדריכלות נוף בעמ for Construction & Public Works in November 2018 — one of 20,093 awards this buyer has made, in line with its typical award size.
30 Nov 2018
Award date
₪61.7K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבינוי והשיכון 20,093 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
נאוה כהן - אדריכלות נוף בעמ 70 Awards
1 Buyer
₪10.4M Total won
Contract description
גרנות הגליל -פיתוח שצפ ל- 11 יחד 1050293
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבינוי והשיכון
20,093 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · נאוה כהן - אדריכלות נוף בעמ
70 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-524873משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪2.5M28 Sep 2011 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-33546משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪1.5M01 Dec 2008 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-548070משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪501K28 Nov 2013 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבינוי והשיכון and נאוה כהן - אדריכלות נוף בעמ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back