Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-623761
התקשרות המשך נווה ים - נוף 1280221
משרד הבינוי והשיכון awarded ₪23.9K to סוכוי מרגלית for Construction & Public Works in November 2018 — one of 20,093 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
30 Nov 2018
Award date
₪23.9K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבינוי והשיכון 20,093 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
סוכוי מרגלית 53 Awards
1 Buyer
₪3.7M Total won
Contract description
התקשרות המשך נווה ים - נוף 1280221
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבינוי והשיכון
20,093 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · סוכוי מרגלית
53 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-631747משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪525K28 Feb 2019 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-536688משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪392K30 Nov 2012 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-514261משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪302K31 Aug 2010 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבינוי והשיכון and סוכוי מרגלית — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back