Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-623764
התקשרות המשך - נווה ים - מים וביוב 1280213
משרד הבינוי והשיכון awarded ₪15.2K to א.ר. כהן הנדסה ובנין בעמ for Construction & Public Works in November 2018 — one of 20,093 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
30 Nov 2018
Award date
₪15.2K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבינוי והשיכון 20,093 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
א.ר. כהן הנדסה ובנין בעמ 50 Awards
1 Buyer
₪144M Total won
Contract description
התקשרות המשך - נווה ים - מים וביוב 1280213
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבינוי והשיכון
20,093 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · א.ר. כהן הנדסה ובנין בעמ
50 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-637418משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪70.0M15 Aug 2019 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-637419משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪70.0M15 Aug 2019 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-538094משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪728K30 Dec 2012 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבינוי והשיכון and א.ר. כהן הנדסה ובנין בעמ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back