Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-623503
מים, ביוב.
משרד הבינוי והשיכון awarded ₪22.4K to מוסקוביץ מיכאל for Construction & Public Works in November 2018 — one of 20,093 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
30 Nov 2018
Award date
₪22.4K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבינוי והשיכון 20,093 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
מוסקוביץ מיכאל 13 Awards
1 Buyer
₪777K Total won
Contract description
מים, ביוב.
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבינוי והשיכון
20,093 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · מוסקוביץ מיכאל
13 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-505996משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪167K25 Aug 2009 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-598161משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪144K15 Jun 2017 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-561334משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪123K20 Dec 2014 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבינוי והשיכון and מוסקוביץ מיכאל — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back