Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-627270
מלווה תכנון סטטוטורי בנגב במערבי והמזרחי
משרד הבינוי והשיכון awarded ₪879K to פיקר אדריכלות וניהול פרויקטים בע"מ for Construction & Public Works in December 2018 — one of 20,093 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
01 Dec 2018
Award date
₪879K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבינוי והשיכון 20,093 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
פיקר אדריכלות וניהול פרויקטים בע"מ 6 Awards
1 Buyer
₪8.0M Total won
Contract description
מלווה תכנון סטטוטורי בנגב במערבי והמזרחי
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבינוי והשיכון
20,093 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · פיקר אדריכלות וניהול פרויקטים בע"מ
6 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-647282משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪6.7M18 Feb 2020 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000539615משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪388K05 Sep 2021 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-652864משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪73.3K30 Nov 2020 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבינוי והשיכון and פיקר אדריכלות וניהול פרויקטים בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back