Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-626419
בודק עלויות פתוח במחוז מרכז
משרד הבינוי והשיכון awarded ₪366K to שרון יהודה for Construction & Public Works in December 2018 — one of 20,093 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
15 Dec 2018
Award date
₪366K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבינוי והשיכון 20,093 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
שרון יהודה 3 Awards
1 Buyer
₪879K Total won
Contract description
בודק עלויות פתוח במחוז מרכז
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבינוי והשיכון
20,093 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · שרון יהודה
3 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-643247משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪469K01 Jan 2020 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-636638משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪42.9K01 Aug 2019 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבינוי והשיכון and שרון יהודה — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back