Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-626512
ביצוע
משרד הבינוי והשיכון awarded a contract of undisclosed value to ח. בראשי בעמ for Construction & Public Works in December 2018 — one of 20,093 awards this buyer has made.
11 Dec 2018
Award date
Not disclosed
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבינוי והשיכון 20,093 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Winning supplier
ח. בראשי בעמ 3 Awards
2 Buyers
₪2.3M Total won
Contract description
ביצוע
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבינוי והשיכון
20,093 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · ח. בראשי בעמ
3 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-548472ההסתדרות הציונית העולמית - החטיבה להתישבות₪1.3M01 Jan 2014 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-636615משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪1.0M04 Aug 2019 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבינוי והשיכון and ח. בראשי בעמ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back