Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-625740
ניהול פרויקט מכרזי מחיר למשתכן מכרזי בניה להשכרה למגורים ומכראזי מחיר מטרה
משרד הבינוי והשיכון awarded ₪1.5M to י.ת.ב. בע"מ for Construction & Public Works in December 2018 — one of 20,093 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
02 Dec 2018
Award date
₪1.5M
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבינוי והשיכון 20,093 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
י.ת.ב. בע"מ 26 Awards
8 Buyers
₪18.4M Total won
Contract description
ניהול פרויקט מכרזי מחיר למשתכן מכרזי בניה להשכרה למגורים ומכראזי מחיר מטרה
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבינוי והשיכון
20,093 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · י.ת.ב. בע"מ
26 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000556679משרד ראש הממשלה₪5.0M25 Aug 2022 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000600572משרד ירושלים ומסורת₪4.0M19 Mar 2025 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000604500משרד ראש הממשלה₪1.0M08 Jul 2025 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבינוי והשיכון and י.ת.ב. בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back