Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-625745
מים וביבו
משרד הבינוי והשיכון awarded ₪163K to י. לבל מהנדסים יועצים בעמ for Construction & Public Works in December 2018 — one of 20,093 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
15 Dec 2018
Award date
₪163K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבינוי והשיכון 20,093 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
י. לבל מהנדסים יועצים בעמ 88 Awards
2 Buyers
₪6.1M Total won
Contract description
מים וביבו
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבינוי והשיכון
20,093 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · י. לבל מהנדסים יועצים בעמ
88 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-541903משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪717K02 May 2013 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-506116משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪477K30 Aug 2009 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-561390משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪463K25 Dec 2014 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבינוי והשיכון and י. לבל מהנדסים יועצים בעמ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back