Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-620138
עדכון פרמטרים, כמפורט
משרד הבינוי והשיכון awarded ₪2.8M to אחים מרגולין הנדסה ויעוץ בעמ for Construction & Public Works in December 2018 — one of 20,093 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
23 Dec 2018
Award date
₪2.8M
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבינוי והשיכון 20,093 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
אחים מרגולין הנדסה ויעוץ בעמ 7 Awards
2 Buyers
₪16.7M Total won
Contract description
עדכון פרמטרים, כמפורט
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבינוי והשיכון
20,093 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · אחים מרגולין הנדסה ויעוץ בעמ
7 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-549234משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪10.5M01 Jan 2014 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-592375משרד התיירות₪1.0M21 Oct 2016 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-615425משרד התיירות₪1.0M25 Dec 2017 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבינוי והשיכון and אחים מרגולין הנדסה ויעוץ בעמ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back