Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-625065
אילת צפונית פלח 2 - חשמל
משרד הבינוי והשיכון awarded ₪47.4K to י.רפפורט for Construction & Public Works in December 2018 — one of 20,093 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
15 Dec 2018
Award date
₪47.4K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבינוי והשיכון 20,093 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
י.רפפורט 8 Awards
1 Buyer
₪981K Total won
Contract description
אילת צפונית פלח 2 - חשמל
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבינוי והשיכון
20,093 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · י.רפפורט
8 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-557744משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪541K01 Nov 2014 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-28574משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪200K01 Jul 2007 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-557848משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪119K01 Oct 2014 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבינוי והשיכון and י.רפפורט — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back