Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-625465
יועץ הנדסי למתן חוות דעת לתביעה משפטית
משרד הבינוי והשיכון awarded ₪38.3K to ירון-שמעוני-שחם מהנדסים יועצים בעמ for Construction & Public Works in December 2018 — one of 20,093 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
15 Dec 2018
Award date
₪38.3K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבינוי והשיכון 20,093 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
ירון-שמעוני-שחם מהנדסים יועצים בעמ 2 Awards
1 Buyer
₪75.5K Total won
Contract description
יועץ הנדסי למתן חוות דעת לתביעה משפטית
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבינוי והשיכון
20,093 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · ירון-שמעוני-שחם מהנדסים יועצים בעמ
2 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-613094משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪37.2K10 Mar 2018 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבינוי והשיכון and ירון-שמעוני-שחם מהנדסים יועצים בעמ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back