Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-625060
נוף - אילת צפונית פלח 2
משרד הבינוי והשיכון awarded ₪331K to שמעון מרגולין אדריכלות בעמ for Construction & Public Works in December 2018 — one of 20,093 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
15 Dec 2018
Award date
₪331K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבינוי והשיכון 20,093 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
שמעון מרגולין אדריכלות בעמ 18 Awards
2 Buyers
₪4.3M Total won
Contract description
נוף - אילת צפונית פלח 2
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבינוי והשיכון
20,093 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · שמעון מרגולין אדריכלות בעמ
18 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-561884משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪942K17 Dec 2014 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-562230משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪738K15 Nov 2014 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-528323משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪446K01 Jan 2012 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבינוי והשיכון and שמעון מרגולין אדריכלות בעמ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back