Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-627587
הכנת טבלאת איזון למתחם ג'
משרד הבינוי והשיכון awarded ₪133K to גרינברג אולפינר בע"מ for Construction & Public Works in December 2018 — one of 20,093 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
30 Dec 2018
Award date
₪133K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבינוי והשיכון 20,093 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
גרינברג אולפינר בע"מ 12 Awards
2 Buyers
₪1.8M Total won
Contract description
הכנת טבלאת איזון למתחם ג'
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבינוי והשיכון
20,093 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · גרינברג אולפינר בע"מ
12 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000539612הרשות הממשלתית להתחדשות עירונית₪379K20 Jul 2021 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000584239הרשות הממשלתית להתחדשות עירונית₪232K15 Feb 2024 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-569549משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪231K01 Nov 2015 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבינוי והשיכון and גרינברג אולפינר בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back