Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-627531
יועץ במסגרת החלטת ממשלה 922 לענייני מיעוטים
משרד הבינוי והשיכון awarded ₪299K to ר.א.ב. הנדסה בעמ for Construction & Public Works in December 2018 — one of 20,093 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
26 Dec 2018
Award date
₪299K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבינוי והשיכון 20,093 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
ר.א.ב. הנדסה בעמ 5 Awards
3 Buyers
₪544K Total won
Contract description
יועץ במסגרת החלטת ממשלה 922 לענייני מיעוטים
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבינוי והשיכון
20,093 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · ר.א.ב. הנדסה בעמ
5 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-628566הרשות הממשלתית להתחדשות עירונית₪128K30 Dec 2018 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-506063משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪68.2K15 Sep 2009 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-538080משרד החקלאות ופיתוח הכפר₪49.0K04 Dec 2012 IT
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבינוי והשיכון and ר.א.ב. הנדסה בעמ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back