Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-627541
יועץ הבטחת איכות מחוז ירושלים קבלן ע.ד. בעמ
משרד הבינוי והשיכון awarded ₪298K to אייזנברג רומן for Construction & Public Works in December 2018 — one of 20,093 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
30 Dec 2018
Award date
₪298K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבינוי והשיכון 20,093 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
אייזנברג רומן 3 Awards
1 Buyer
₪948K Total won
Contract description
יועץ הבטחת איכות מחוז ירושלים קבלן ע.ד. בעמ
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבינוי והשיכון
20,093 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · אייזנברג רומן
3 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-631292משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪431K07 Feb 2019 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-629867משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪219K10 Feb 2019 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבינוי והשיכון and אייזנברג רומן — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back