Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-627334
תכנון מפורט ל-58 יחד
משרד הבינוי והשיכון awarded ₪201K to געש ערן for Construction & Public Works in December 2018 — one of 20,093 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
30 Dec 2018
Award date
₪201K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבינוי והשיכון 20,093 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
געש ערן 14 Awards
3 Buyers
₪1.6M Total won
Contract description
תכנון מפורט ל-58 יחד
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבינוי והשיכון
20,093 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · געש ערן
14 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-11430משרד הפנים₪679K17 Jul 2006 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-31088משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪263K25 Nov 2007 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-643479משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪133K30 Dec 2019 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבינוי והשיכון and געש ערן — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back