Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-626706
תכנון נוף לשכונה דרומית בסולם
משרד הבינוי והשיכון awarded ₪57.3K to נחלת הכלל for Construction & Public Works in December 2018 — one of 20,093 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
30 Dec 2018
Award date
₪57.3K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבינוי והשיכון 20,093 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
נחלת הכלל 3 Awards
1 Buyer
₪196K Total won
Contract description
תכנון נוף לשכונה דרומית בסולם
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבינוי והשיכון
20,093 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · נחלת הכלל
3 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-638459משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪76.9K15 Jul 2019 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-626620משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪61.7K30 Dec 2018 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבינוי והשיכון and נחלת הכלל — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back