Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-574407
התקשרות עם חב' HP לביצוע תחזוקת שרתי JP וציוד נילווה לפי תקנה 3(29) לתחמ.
משרד החינוך awarded ₪2.3M to אשנב מערכות מידע ומחשוב בע"מ for Education in January 2016 — one of 7,709 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
01 Jan 2016
Award date
₪2.3M
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד החינוך 7,709 Awards
₪9.0M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
אשנב מערכות מידע ומחשוב בע"מ 27 Awards
5 Buyers
₪16.5M Total won
Contract description
התקשרות עם חב' HP לביצוע תחזוקת שרתי JP וציוד נילווה לפי תקנה 3(29) לתחמ.
Premium
Related awards · משרד החינוך
7,709 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-534738אגודה להתנדבות - שירות לאומי )ע"ר(₪2.8B01 Sep 2012 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-635863מילגם בע"מ₪2.3B01 Sep 2019 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-653488מילגם בע"מ₪2.3B01 Sep 2020 Education
Premium
Other wins · אשנב מערכות מידע ומחשוב בע"מ
27 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000601019משרד החינוך₪3.3M25 Mar 2025 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000545895משרד החינוך₪2.9M01 Jan 2022 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000594763משרד החינוך₪1.4M01 Jan 2025 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד החינוך and אשנב מערכות מידע ומחשוב בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back