↑↓ navigate open esc close
Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-574728

ועדת הרכישות אישרה בישיבתה ביום 12.11.2014 התקשרות עם חב' לוג-און למשך שנה, מיום 1.1.2015 עד 31.12.2015, לצורך ביצוע תחז

משרד החינוך awarded ₪97.1K to לוג-און תוכנה בע"מ for IT & Software in January 2016 — one of 7,709 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.

01 Jan 2016
Award date
₪97.1K
Contract value

Buying agency

משרד החינוך
7,709 Awards
₪9.0M Avg award
Below vs typical
107 Awards
13 Buyers
₪8.8M Total won

Contract description

ועדת הרכישות אישרה בישיבתה ביום 12.11.2014 התקשרות עם חב' לוג-און למשך שנה, מיום 1.1.2015 עד 31.12.2015, לצורך ביצוע תחזוקה שנתית לתוכנת DPT, בעלות של 21,094.20 שהם 76,846.17 לא כולל מעמ לפי 3.643 ל- , השער היציג הידוע ביום 21.9.2014. אבקשכם לאשר התקשרות עם חב' לוג-און למשך שנה, מיום 1.1.2016 עד 31.12.2016, לצורך ביצוע תחזוקה שנתית לתוכנת DPT, בעלות של 21,094.20 שהם 82,963.48 לא כולל מעמ לפי 3.933

Premium

Related awards · משרד החינוך

7,709 awards

The buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.

Full dataset

Unlock the full data.

Subscribe to reveal every row, year-over-year trends, and CSV / API export.

Unlock full dataset →

7,665 more awards from this buyer · full history & CSV export

Premium

Other wins · לוג-און תוכנה בע"מ

107 wins

The supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.

Locked rows — unlock the full dataset below.

Premium · full dataset

See the full award context.

Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד החינוך and לוג-און תוכנה בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.

Sign Up Free →

Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back

Sign Up