↑↓ navigate open esc close
Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-574736

ועדת הרכישות אישרה בישיבתה ביום 8.12.2014 התקשרות עם חב' SRL למשך שנה, מיום 1.1.2015 עד 31.12.2015, בעלות של עד 306,182

משרד החינוך awarded ₪119K to אס אר אל מוצרי תכנה בעמ for IT & Software in January 2016 — one of 7,709 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.

01 Jan 2016
Award date
₪119K
Contract value

Buying agency

משרד החינוך
7,709 Awards
₪9.0M Avg award
Below vs typical
46 Awards
11 Buyers
₪1.1M Total won

Contract description

ועדת הרכישות אישרה בישיבתה ביום 8.12.2014 התקשרות עם חב' SRL למשך שנה, מיום 1.1.2015 עד 31.12.2015, בעלות של עד 306,182 לא כולל מעמ, לצורך ביצוע שדרוג ותחזוקה שנתית לתוכנת Focus. בהמשך לשדרוג שנעשה בשנה שעברה וכפי שצוין שדרוג התוכנה לא יוביל לשינוי בעלויות התחזוקה השוטפות. אבקשכם לאשר התקשרות עם חב' SRL למשך שנה, מיום 1.1.2016 עד 31.12.2016, בעלות של עד 102,076.5 לא כולל מעמ, לצורך ביצוע שדרוג ותח

Premium

Related awards · משרד החינוך

7,709 awards

The buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.

Full dataset

Unlock the full data.

Subscribe to reveal every row, year-over-year trends, and CSV / API export.

Unlock full dataset →

7,665 more awards from this buyer · full history & CSV export

Premium

Other wins · אס אר אל מוצרי תכנה בעמ

46 wins

The supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.

Locked rows — unlock the full dataset below.

Premium · full dataset

See the full award context.

Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד החינוך and אס אר אל מוצרי תכנה בעמ — one subscription unlocks everything.

Sign Up Free →

Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back

Sign Up