↑↓ navigate open esc close
Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-574910

מאשרים המלצת ועדת הרכישות לאשר התקשרות במיזם משותף לפי תקנה 3(30) לתחמ עם מכון שלום הרטמן, להפעלת תוכנית בארי לקידום לימ

משרד החינוך awarded ₪2.5M to מכון שלום הרטמן-ישראל (חל"צ) for Education in January 2016 — one of 7,709 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.

01 Jan 2016
Award date
₪2.5M
Contract value

Buying agency

משרד החינוך
7,709 Awards
₪9.0M Avg award
Above vs typical
25 Awards
3 Buyers
₪28.2M Total won

Contract description

מאשרים המלצת ועדת הרכישות לאשר התקשרות במיזם משותף לפי תקנה 3(30) לתחמ עם מכון שלום הרטמן, להפעלת תוכנית בארי לקידום לימודי היהדות והציונות בבתי הספר העל יסודיים (כיתות ז' - י'ב). זאת לאחר שפורסמה הודעה בדבר כוונה להתקשרות (מס' פנייה 572950) ולא התקבלו השגות. תקופת ההתקשרות מ- 1/1/16 עד- 31/816, בהיקף כולל של 4,969,496 . מסך זה חלקו של המשרד 2,484,748 וחלקו של מכון הרטמן. 2,484,748 . עפ תוכנית עבו

Premium

Related awards · משרד החינוך

7,709 awards

The buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.

Full dataset

Unlock the full data.

Subscribe to reveal every row, year-over-year trends, and CSV / API export.

Unlock full dataset →

7,665 more awards from this buyer · full history & CSV export

Premium

Other wins · מכון שלום הרטמן-ישראל (חל"צ)

25 wins

The supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.

Locked rows — unlock the full dataset below.

Premium · full dataset

See the full award context.

Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד החינוך and מכון שלום הרטמן-ישראל (חל"צ) — one subscription unlocks everything.

Sign Up Free →

Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back

Sign Up