Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-573697
הארכת התקשרות עם רשת עמל לביצוע קורסי פיתוח מקצועי לעוה לפי תקנה 3ג - מימוש זכות ברירה.
משרד החינוך awarded ₪68.9K to עמל 1 for Education in December 2015 — one of 7,709 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
15 Dec 2015
Award date
₪68.9K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד החינוך 7,709 Awards
₪9.0M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
עמל 1 4 Awards
1 Buyer
₪1.2M Total won
Contract description
הארכת התקשרות עם רשת עמל לביצוע קורסי פיתוח מקצועי לעוה לפי תקנה 3ג - מימוש זכות ברירה.
Premium
Related awards · משרד החינוך
7,709 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-534738אגודה להתנדבות - שירות לאומי )ע"ר(₪2.8B01 Sep 2012 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-635863מילגם בע"מ₪2.3B01 Sep 2019 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-653488מילגם בע"מ₪2.3B01 Sep 2020 Education
Premium
Other wins · עמל 1
4 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-524740משרד החינוך₪950K01 Sep 2011 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-562325משרד החינוך₪144K17 Dec 2014 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-523673משרד החינוךNot disclosed01 Aug 2011 Education
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד החינוך and עמל 1 — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back