Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-573781
הארכת התקשרות במסגרת המכרז וחהוזה לשנה רביעית עם מכללה ירושלים, לביצוע קורסי פיתוח מקצועי לעוה. לפי תקנה 3ג - מימוש זכות
משרד החינוך awarded ₪1.1M to מכללה ירושלים for Education in December 2015 — one of 7,709 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
15 Dec 2015
Award date
₪1.1M
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד החינוך 7,709 Awards
₪9.0M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
מכללה ירושלים 1 Award
1 Buyer
₪1.1M Total won
Contract description
הארכת התקשרות במסגרת המכרז וחהוזה לשנה רביעית עם מכללה ירושלים, לביצוע קורסי פיתוח מקצועי לעוה. לפי תקנה 3ג - מימוש זכות ברירה.
Premium
Related awards · משרד החינוך
7,709 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-534738אגודה להתנדבות - שירות לאומי )ע"ר(₪2.8B01 Sep 2012 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-635863מילגם בע"מ₪2.3B01 Sep 2019 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-653488מילגם בע"מ₪2.3B01 Sep 2020 Education
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד החינוך and מכללה ירושלים — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back