Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-571760
התקשרות עם מומחה רפואי לצורך קבלת חווד רפואית בתביעה שהוגשה נגד המשרד
משרד החינוך awarded ₪2.0K to דר גד ביאליק for Healthcare & Medical in November 2015 — one of 7,709 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
16 Nov 2015
Award date
₪2.0K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד החינוך 7,709 Awards
₪9.0M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
דר גד ביאליק 11 Awards
1 Buyer
₪29.9K Total won
Contract description
התקשרות עם מומחה רפואי לצורך קבלת חווד רפואית בתביעה שהוגשה נגד המשרד
Premium
Related awards · משרד החינוך
7,709 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-534738אגודה להתנדבות - שירות לאומי )ע"ר(₪2.8B01 Sep 2012 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-635863מילגם בע"מ₪2.3B01 Sep 2019 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-653488מילגם בע"מ₪2.3B01 Sep 2020 Education
Premium
Other wins · דר גד ביאליק
11 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-607114משרד החינוך₪4.7K30 Nov 2017 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-616309משרד החינוך₪4.1K17 May 2018 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-649685משרד החינוך₪4.1K26 May 2020 Healthcare
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד החינוך and דר גד ביאליק — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back