↑↓ navigate open esc close
Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-571480

ועדת רכישות ענא אישרה בישיבתה ביום 4.8.2009 התקשרות עם חב' טלדור למשך 3 שנים, מיום 1.11.2009 עד 31.10.2012, בעלות של עד

משרד החינוך awarded a contract of undisclosed value to חברת וואן פתרונות טכנולוגיים בע"מ for Construction & Public Works in November 2015 — one of 7,709 awards this buyer has made.

01 Nov 2015
Award date
Not disclosed
Contract value

Buying agency

משרד החינוך
7,709 Awards
₪9.0M Avg award
271 Awards
36 Buyers
₪2.0B Total won

Contract description

ועדת רכישות ענא אישרה בישיבתה ביום 4.8.2009 התקשרות עם חב' טלדור למשך 3 שנים, מיום 1.11.2009 עד 31.10.2012, בעלות של עד 1,359,335 שח לא כולל מעמ, בעקבות זכייתה במכרז 65/11.08 להקמת מערכת לניהול התקצוב והבקרה על מכינות קדם אקדמיות ומוסדות לימוד בפרויקט השר/ה. במסגרת מימוש זכויות הברירה שנקבעו בסעיפים 1.8.2, 4.6, 5.6 במכרז, אישרה הוועדה בתאריך 30.8.2012 את הנושאים הבאים: א. הרחבת ההתקשרות עם חב' טלד

Premium

Related awards · משרד החינוך

7,709 awards

The buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.

Full dataset

Unlock the full data.

Subscribe to reveal every row, year-over-year trends, and CSV / API export.

Unlock full dataset →

7,665 more awards from this buyer · full history & CSV export

Premium

Other wins · חברת וואן פתרונות טכנולוגיים בע"מ

271 wins

The supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.

Locked rows — unlock the full dataset below.

Premium · full dataset

See the full award context.

Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד החינוך and חברת וואן פתרונות טכנולוגיים בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.

Sign Up Free →

Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back

Sign Up