↑↓ navigate open esc close
Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-570548

כוונה להתקשר עם חב' אאוטלוקס בעמ כספק יחיד להתקנת 50 כספות בבתיהס לאחסנת שאלוני בחינות הבגרות, לתקופה 1/11/15 - 28/2/16,

משרד החינוך awarded a contract of undisclosed value to נוק אן לוק בע"מ for Defense & Security in November 2015 — one of 7,709 awards this buyer has made.

01 Nov 2015
Award date
Not disclosed
Contract value

Buying agency

משרד החינוך
7,709 Awards
₪9.0M Avg award

Winning supplier

נוק אן לוק בע"מ
23 Awards
2 Buyers
₪71.0M Total won

Contract description

כוונה להתקשר עם חב' אאוטלוקס בעמ כספק יחיד להתקנת 50 כספות בבתיהס לאחסנת שאלוני בחינות הבגרות, לתקופה 1/11/15 - 28/2/16, בעלות לפי 14,867 לכספת ובסך כולל של 869,720 כולל מעמ, כמפורט בתכנית העבודה. 2. לאור דחיפות הנושא, אשרה וועדת הפטור המשרדית תקופת פרסום מקוצרת עפי סמכותה בהתאם לתקנה 3א(ג) לתחמ. זאת משום שברצון המשרד להתקין הכספות לצורך שימוש במועד החורף של בחינות הבגרות המתחיל בינואר 2016 , כאשר

Premium

Related awards · משרד החינוך

7,709 awards

The buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.

Full dataset

Unlock the full data.

Subscribe to reveal every row, year-over-year trends, and CSV / API export.

Unlock full dataset →

7,665 more awards from this buyer · full history & CSV export

Premium

Other wins · נוק אן לוק בע"מ

23 wins

The supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.

Locked rows — unlock the full dataset below.

Premium · full dataset

See the full award context.

Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד החינוך and נוק אן לוק בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.

Sign Up Free →

Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back

Sign Up