↑↓ navigate open esc close
Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-573290

בהמשך לאישור ועדת הפטור המשרדית מיום 3.3.2015 דיון 10, בה אישרו את ההתקשרות עם יוזמות קרן אברהם לתוכנית חינוך לחיים משות

משרד החינוך awarded ₪250K to יוזמות אברהם (ע"ר) for Education in December 2015 — one of 7,709 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.

25 Dec 2015
Award date
₪250K
Contract value

Buying agency

משרד החינוך
7,709 Awards
₪9.0M Avg award
Below vs typical
8 Awards
3 Buyers
₪1.4M Total won

Contract description

בהמשך לאישור ועדת הפטור המשרדית מיום 3.3.2015 דיון 10, בה אישרו את ההתקשרות עם יוזמות קרן אברהם לתוכנית חינוך לחיים משותפים וקידום היכרות בין תרבותית ושיתוף פעולה חינוכי יהודי-ערבי בין בתי ספר , מורים תלמידים והורים ולא בוצעה התוכנית בשל העדר תקציב מדינה. ההתקשרות הינה במיזם משותף לפי תקנה 3(30).

Premium

Related awards · משרד החינוך

7,709 awards

The buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.

Full dataset

Unlock the full data.

Subscribe to reveal every row, year-over-year trends, and CSV / API export.

Unlock full dataset →

7,665 more awards from this buyer · full history & CSV export

Premium

Other wins · יוזמות אברהם (ע"ר)

8 wins

The supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.

Premium · full dataset

See the full award context.

Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד החינוך and יוזמות אברהם (ע"ר) — one subscription unlocks everything.

Sign Up Free →

Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back

Sign Up