↑↓ navigate open esc close
Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-569583

הוועדה המשרדית ממליצה לאשר התקשרות עם מעלות הוצאת ספרים בעמ, להדפסת ספרי לימוד שבבעלות משרד החינוך והחסידים במלאי לשנת ה

משרד החינוך awarded ₪1.1M to מעלות הוצאת ספרים בעמ for Education in December 2015 — one of 7,709 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.

30 Dec 2015
Award date
₪1.1M
Contract value

Buying agency

משרד החינוך
7,709 Awards
₪9.0M Avg award
Above vs typical
5 Awards
1 Buyer
₪2.8M Total won

Contract description

הוועדה המשרדית ממליצה לאשר התקשרות עם מעלות הוצאת ספרים בעמ, להדפסת ספרי לימוד שבבעלות משרד החינוך והחסידים במלאי לשנת הלימודים תשעו לתלמידים במערכת החינוך, לשנה תשיעית למכרז 30/7.2006 מעבר למימוש זכות ברירה (המכרז יצא לתקופה של 8 שנים) עפי חשבת המשרד אין צורך באישור ועדת חריגים באוצר כי מדובר בפעילות שוטפת.

Premium

Related awards · משרד החינוך

7,709 awards

The buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.

Full dataset

Unlock the full data.

Subscribe to reveal every row, year-over-year trends, and CSV / API export.

Unlock full dataset →

7,665 more awards from this buyer · full history & CSV export

Premium

Other wins · מעלות הוצאת ספרים בעמ

5 wins

The supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.

Locked rows — unlock the full dataset below.

Premium · full dataset

See the full award context.

Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד החינוך and מעלות הוצאת ספרים בעמ — one subscription unlocks everything.

Sign Up Free →

Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back

Sign Up