↑↓ navigate open esc close
Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-574903

מאשרים התקשרות עם חברת או.טי 15 לצורך התחזוקה של המערכת לניהול היסעים מיום 1.1.2016 עד 31.12.2016 בעלות כוללת של עד 335,

משרד החינוך awarded ₪392K to או.טי. 15 בעמ for Professional Services & Consulting in January 2016 — one of 7,709 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.

01 Jan 2016
Award date
₪392K
Contract value

Buying agency

משרד החינוך
7,709 Awards
₪9.0M Avg award
Below vs typical

Winning supplier

או.טי. 15 בעמ
14 Awards
2 Buyers
₪1.6M Total won

Contract description

מאשרים התקשרות עם חברת או.טי 15 לצורך התחזוקה של המערכת לניהול היסעים מיום 1.1.2016 עד 31.12.2016 בעלות כוללת של עד 335,000 לא כולל מעמ. האישור ניתן לפי תקנה 3(29)- ספק יחיד. בוצע תהליך לבחינת קיומם של ספקים בהתאם לתקנה 3 א' לצורך התקשרות עם ספק יחיד לפי תקנה 3(29), ולא התקבלו השגות (פניה 572928). בפרסום נכללה הערה שההתקשרות ל-2016 הינה עבור תחזוקה בלבד ושבמהלך 2017 יפרסם המשרד מכרז למערכת היסעים.

Premium

Related awards · משרד החינוך

7,709 awards

The buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.

Full dataset

Unlock the full data.

Subscribe to reveal every row, year-over-year trends, and CSV / API export.

Unlock full dataset →

7,665 more awards from this buyer · full history & CSV export

Premium

Other wins · או.טי. 15 בעמ

14 wins

The supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.

Premium · full dataset

See the full award context.

Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד החינוך and או.טי. 15 בעמ — one subscription unlocks everything.

Sign Up Free →

Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back

Sign Up