↑↓ navigate open esc close
Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-574909

מאשרים המלצת ועדת הרכישות לאשר התקשרות בפטור מיזם משותף לפי תקנה 3(30) לתחמ עם אורות ערכים תורה ומסורת במיזם משותף, בנוש

משרד החינוך awarded ₪4.0M to אורות ערכים תורה ומסורת (ער) for Education in January 2016 — one of 7,709 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.

01 Jan 2016
Award date
₪4.0M
Contract value

Buying agency

משרד החינוך
7,709 Awards
₪9.0M Avg award
Above vs typical
27 Awards
1 Buyer
₪44.8M Total won

Contract description

מאשרים המלצת ועדת הרכישות לאשר התקשרות בפטור מיזם משותף לפי תקנה 3(30) לתחמ עם אורות ערכים תורה ומסורת במיזם משותף, בנושא: לימודי תרבות ישראל במערכת החינוך הממלכתית בישראל (רוח יהודית וכחול לבן) זאת לאחר שפורסמה הודעה בדבר כוונה להתקשרות (מס' פנייה 573340) ולא התקבלו השגות. תקופת ההתקשרות 1/1/2016 עד 31/8/16 . סהכ עלות הכוללת של המיזם 7,999,392 . מסך זה חלקו של המשרד 3,999,696 . וחלקה של העמותה, 3

Premium

Related awards · משרד החינוך

7,709 awards

The buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.

Full dataset

Unlock the full data.

Subscribe to reveal every row, year-over-year trends, and CSV / API export.

Unlock full dataset →

7,665 more awards from this buyer · full history & CSV export

Premium

Other wins · אורות ערכים תורה ומסורת (ער)

27 wins

The supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.

Locked rows — unlock the full dataset below.

Premium · full dataset

See the full award context.

Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד החינוך and אורות ערכים תורה ומסורת (ער) — one subscription unlocks everything.

Sign Up Free →

Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back

Sign Up