↑↓ navigate open esc close
Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-574719

לצורך בחירת כלים טכנולוגיים חדשים, ולנוכח המורכבות הטכנולוגית של סביבת המחשוב הקיימת והעתידית, דרושים למשרד שירותי יעוץ

משרד החינוך awarded ₪129K to שוורצקוף אינטגרציית ידע בע"מ for Transport & Logistics in January 2016 — one of 7,709 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.

01 Jan 2016
Award date
₪129K
Contract value

Buying agency

משרד החינוך
7,709 Awards
₪9.0M Avg award
Below vs typical
92 Awards
18 Buyers
₪3.1M Total won

Contract description

לצורך בחירת כלים טכנולוגיים חדשים, ולנוכח המורכבות הטכנולוגית של סביבת המחשוב הקיימת והעתידית, דרושים למשרד שירותי יעוץ אסטרטגי. בישיבתה ביום 12.11.2014 אישרה הוועדה התקשרות עם חב' STKI למשך שנה, מיום 1.1.2015 עד 31.12.2015, לצורך קבלת שירותי יעוץ אסטרטגי בעלות של עד 110,000 (לא כולל מעמ). לשם המשך קבלת השירות, אבקשכם לאשר התקשרות עם חב' STKI למשך שנה, מיום 1.1.2016 עד 31.12.2016, לצורך קבלת שירות

Premium

Related awards · משרד החינוך

7,709 awards

The buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.

Full dataset

Unlock the full data.

Subscribe to reveal every row, year-over-year trends, and CSV / API export.

Unlock full dataset →

7,665 more awards from this buyer · full history & CSV export

Premium

Other wins · שוורצקוף אינטגרציית ידע בע"מ

92 wins

The supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.

Locked rows — unlock the full dataset below.

Premium · full dataset

See the full award context.

Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד החינוך and שוורצקוף אינטגרציית ידע בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.

Sign Up Free →

Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back

Sign Up