↑↓ navigate open esc close
Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-574725

בישיבתה ביום 7.8.2014 אישרה הוועדה פניה במכרז פומבי למתן שירותים בבתי ספר למבחנים ממוחשבים. בישיבתה ביום 12.11.2014 אישר

משרד החינוך awarded ₪604K to חברת וואן פתרונות טכנולוגיים בע"מ for IT & Software in January 2016 — one of 7,709 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.

01 Jan 2016
Award date
₪604K
Contract value

Buying agency

משרד החינוך
7,709 Awards
₪9.0M Avg award
Below vs typical
271 Awards
36 Buyers
₪2.0B Total won

Contract description

בישיבתה ביום 7.8.2014 אישרה הוועדה פניה במכרז פומבי למתן שירותים בבתי ספר למבחנים ממוחשבים. בישיבתה ביום 12.11.2014 אישרה הוועדה את חברת טלדור כזוכה במכרז. בנוסף, אישרה הוועדה התקשרות עם חברת טלדור למתן שירותים בבתי ספר למבחנים ממוחשבים מיום 1.1.2015 עד 31.12.2015 בעלות כוללת של עד 1,113,340 לא כולל מעמ. לשנת 2016 מתוכננים מספר מבחנים אי פירלס לחינוך הממלכתי ולמגזר החרדי ומבחני חלוץ. מצב תוכנית הע

Premium

Related awards · משרד החינוך

7,709 awards

The buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.

Full dataset

Unlock the full data.

Subscribe to reveal every row, year-over-year trends, and CSV / API export.

Unlock full dataset →

7,665 more awards from this buyer · full history & CSV export

Premium

Other wins · חברת וואן פתרונות טכנולוגיים בע"מ

271 wins

The supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.

Locked rows — unlock the full dataset below.

Premium · full dataset

See the full award context.

Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד החינוך and חברת וואן פתרונות טכנולוגיים בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.

Sign Up Free →

Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back

Sign Up