↑↓ navigate open esc close
Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-574702

ביום 19.2.2014 אישרה ועדת התקשוב העליונה את היציאה למכרז. ועדת הרכישות בישיבתה ביום 14.12.2014 אישרה את חברות טלקוד ונס

משרד החינוך awarded ₪28.2M to מטח for Education in January 2016 — one of 7,709 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.

01 Jan 2016
Award date
₪28.2M
Contract value

Buying agency

משרד החינוך
7,709 Awards
₪9.0M Avg award
Above vs typical

Winning supplier

מטח
6 Awards
3 Buyers
₪32.5M Total won

Contract description

ביום 19.2.2014 אישרה ועדת התקשוב העליונה את היציאה למכרז. ועדת הרכישות בישיבתה ביום 14.12.2014 אישרה את חברות טלקוד ונס מטח כזוכות במכרז. לצורך המשך התחזוקה לשנת 2016, נדרשת הוועדה לאשר את ההתקשרויות עם החברות הזוכות במכרז לפי הפירוט הבא: 1. התקשרות עם חברת טלקוד לתחזוקת ציוד מחשוב במוסדות חינוך באיזור הדרום מיום 1.1.2016 עד 31.12.2016 בעלות כוללת של עד 5,509,242 לא כולל מעמ. 2. התקשרות עם חברת טל

Premium

Related awards · משרד החינוך

7,709 awards

The buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.

Full dataset

Unlock the full data.

Subscribe to reveal every row, year-over-year trends, and CSV / API export.

Unlock full dataset →

7,665 more awards from this buyer · full history & CSV export

Premium

Other wins · מטח

6 wins

The supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.

Premium · full dataset

See the full award context.

Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד החינוך and מטח — one subscription unlocks everything.

Sign Up Free →

Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back

Sign Up