↑↓ navigate open esc close
Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-574587

הוועדה המשרדית אישרההארכת התקשרות עם עמותת אתגרים במסגרת מימוש זכות ברירה במכרז לשנה שלישית בתנאים המכרז 15/6.12 - מאגר

משרד החינוך awarded ₪2.7M to אתגרים for Education in January 2016 — one of 7,709 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.

01 Jan 2016
Award date
₪2.7M
Contract value

Buying agency

משרד החינוך
7,709 Awards
₪9.0M Avg award
Above vs typical

Winning supplier

אתגרים
38 Awards
5 Buyers
₪69.9M Total won

Contract description

הוועדה המשרדית אישרההארכת התקשרות עם עמותת אתגרים במסגרת מימוש זכות ברירה במכרז לשנה שלישית בתנאים המכרז 15/6.12 - מאגר מבצעי פעילויות ספורט אתגרי נופש וחוויה למוסדות החינוך המיוחד

Premium

Related awards · משרד החינוך

7,709 awards

The buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.

Full dataset

Unlock the full data.

Subscribe to reveal every row, year-over-year trends, and CSV / API export.

Unlock full dataset →

7,665 more awards from this buyer · full history & CSV export

Premium

Other wins · אתגרים

38 wins

The supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.

Locked rows — unlock the full dataset below.

Premium · full dataset

See the full award context.

Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד החינוך and אתגרים — one subscription unlocks everything.

Sign Up Free →

Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back

Sign Up