Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-649719
התקשרות המשך עם עוד אסף תומר כתובע בהליכי עבירות ברירות משפט
המשרד להגנת הסביבה awarded ₪1.0M to עוד אסף תומר for Professional Services & Consulting in May 2020 — one of 1,198 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
27 May 2020
Award date
₪1.0M
Contract value
Buying agency
המשרד להגנת הסביבה 1,198 Awards
₪6.4M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
עוד אסף תומר 2 Awards
2 Buyers
₪1.1M Total won
Contract description
התקשרות המשך עם עוד אסף תומר כתובע בהליכי עבירות ברירות משפט
Premium
Related awards · המשרד להגנת הסביבה
1,198 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · עוד אסף תומר
2 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-620044משרד החקלאות ופיתוח הכפר₪100K24 Jul 2018 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for המשרד להגנת הסביבה and עוד אסף תומר — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back