Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-31244
התקשרות לשיקום נחלים.
המשרד להגנת הסביבה awarded ₪14.7M to טבע תעשיות פרמצבטיות for Professional Services & Consulting in January 2008 — one of 1,198 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
15 Jan 2008
Award date
₪14.7M
Contract value
Buying agency
המשרד להגנת הסביבה 1,198 Awards
₪6.4M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
טבע תעשיות פרמצבטיות 405 Awards
18 Buyers
₪379M Total won
Contract description
התקשרות לשיקום נחלים.
Premium
Related awards · המשרד להגנת הסביבה
1,198 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · טבע תעשיות פרמצבטיות
405 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-23179משרד האוצר - החשב הכללי₪38.5M01 Jan 2007 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-22559המשרד להגנת הסביבה₪37.0M19 Nov 2006 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-563074משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי אסף הרופא₪14.2M15 Jan 2015 Healthcare
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for המשרד להגנת הסביבה and טבע תעשיות פרמצבטיות — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back