Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-520345
הסכם עם עיריית באר שבע בנוגע להקמת פארק באר שבע
המשרד להגנת הסביבה awarded ₪15.0M to עירית באר שבע for Healthcare & Medical in February 2011 — one of 1,198 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
17 Feb 2011
Award date
₪15.0M
Contract value
Buying agency
המשרד להגנת הסביבה 1,198 Awards
₪6.4M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
עירית באר שבע 55 Awards
16 Buyers
₪82.8M Total won
Contract description
הסכם עם עיריית באר שבע בנוגע להקמת פארק באר שבע
Premium
Related awards · המשרד להגנת הסביבה
1,198 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · עירית באר שבע
55 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-567456משרד ראש הממשלה - רשות התקשוב הממשלתי₪9.4M01 Sep 2015 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000597321משרד האוצר - החשב הכללי₪6.0M01 Jan 2025 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000527982משרד התיירות₪5.7M31 Dec 2020 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for המשרד להגנת הסביבה and עירית באר שבע — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back